Понедельник, 8 февраля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
ФУТБОЛ | |||
Товарищеские матчи | |||
Локомотив М – Спарта Прага | 17:00 | ||
Рубин – Старт | 19:00 | ||
Шахтер – Кальмар | 20:30 | ТРК Футбол, live НТВ+Футбол, live | |
ХОККЕЙ | |||
НХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Торонто – Сан-Хосе | 02:00 | (Поникаровский) | |
Вторник, 9 февраля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
ФУТБОЛ | |||
Чемпионат Англии | |||
Манчестер Сити – Болтон | 21:45 | Спорт 1, live НТВ+Футбол, live Спорт 2, 23:55 НТВ+Футбол, 03:40 | |
Портсмут – Сандерленд | 21:45 | ||
Уиган Атлетик – Сток Сити | 21:45 | Спорт 3, live Спорт 1, 23:45 Спорт 2, 01:45 | |
Фулхэм – Бернли | 21:45 | Спорт 2, live | |
Кубок Германии. 1/4 финала | |||
Вердер – Хоффенхайм | 21:30 | ||
Кубок Франции. 1/8 финала | |||
Булонь – Генгам | 19:15 | ||
Бовэ – Сошо | 20:30 | ||
Кевийи – Ренн | 21:00 | ||
Везуль – ПСЖ | 21:45 | ||
БАСКЕТБОЛ | |||
НБА. Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Филадельфия – Миннесота | 02:00 | (Печеров) | |
Клипперс – Юта | 05:30 | (Фесенко) | |
ТЕННИС | |||
АТР. Роттердам | |||
Стаховский (Укр) – Джокович (Сер) | --- | ||
"Челлленджер" в Бергамо | |||
Бубка (Укр) – Елешкович (Шве) | --- | ||
Среда, 10 февраля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
ФУТБОЛ | |||
Чемпионат Англии | |||
Арсенал – Ливерпуль | 21:45 | Спорт 1, live НТВ+Футбол, live НТВ+Футбол, 03:35 | |
Астон Вилла – Манчестер Юнайтед | 21:45 | Спорт 2, live НТВ+Спорт, live НТВ+Футбол, 01:50 | |
Вест Хэм – Бирмингем | 21:45 | ||
Вулверхэмптон – Тоттенхэм | 21:45 | ||
Блэкберн – Халл Сити | 22:00 | ||
Эвертон – Челси | 22:00 | Спорт 3, live НТВ+Футбол, 23:55 Спорт 1, 02:05 | |
Чемпионат Италии | |||
Парма – Интер | 21:45 | Спорт 1, 23:45 Спорт 1, 01:30 | |
Товарищеский матч | |||
Аргентина – Ямайка | 23:55 | ||
Кубок Германии. 1/4 финала | |||
Аугсбург – Кельн | 20:00 | ||
Бавария – Грютер Фюрт | 20:00 | ||
Оснабрюк – Шальке | 21:30 | ||
Кубок Испании. 1/2 финала | |||
Гетафе – Севилья | 23:00 | ||
Кубок Франции | |||
Тулуза – Брест | 19:00 | ||
Осер – Плабеннек | 20:00 | ||
Сент-Этьен – Ванн | 21:00 | ||
Бордо – Монако | 21:45 | ||
Ланс – Марсель | 21:45 | ||
БАСКЕТБОЛ | |||
НБА. Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Миннесота – Шарлотт | 03:00 | (Печеров) | |
Юта – Лейкерс | 04:00 | (Фесенко) | |
ХОККЕЙ | |||
НХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Питтсбург – Айлендерс | 02:30 | ||
ТЕННИС | |||
АТР. Роттердам | |||
"Челлленджер" в Бергамо | |||
Четверг, 11 февраля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
ФУТБОЛ | |||
Кубок Испании. 1/2 финала | |||
Расинг – Атлетико Мадрид | 23:00 | ||
Товарищеский матч | |||
Эсберг – Рубин | 16:00 | ||
ТЕННИС | |||
АТР. Роттердам | |||
"Челлленджер" в Бергамо | |||