Суббота, 11 апреля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
ФУТБОЛ | |||
Чемпионат Украины | Таблица | ||
Заря – Харьков | 2:0 | ТРК Футбол, live | |
Львов – Металлург Д | 0:1 | УТ-1, live | |
Таврия – Кривбасс | 0:1 | ||
Днепр – Ворскла | 2:1 | ТЕТ, live | |
Чемпионат Англии | |||
Ливерпуль – Блэкберн | 4:0 | Спорт 3, live Спорт 2, в 22:20 | |
Мидлсбро – Халл Сити | 3:1 | ||
Портсмут – Вест Бромвич | 2:2 | ||
Сандерленд – Манчестер Юнайтед | 1:2 | Спорт 3, live | |
Тоттенхэм – Вест Хэм | 1:0 | ||
Уиган Атлетик – Арсенал | 1:4 | ||
Челси – Болтон | 4:3 | ||
Сток Сити – Ньюкасл | 1:1 | Спорт 3, live | |
Чемпионат Испании | |||
Барселона – Рекреативо | 2:0 | Спорт 1, live | |
Вильярреал – Малага | 0:2 | Спорт 1, live | |
Чемпионат Италии | |||
Болонья – Сиена | 1:4 | ||
Интер – Палермо | 2:2 | ||
Кьево – Милан | 0:1 | ||
Лацио – Рома | 4:2 | ||
Лечче – Самдория | 1:3 | ||
Наполи – Аталанта | 0:0 | ||
Торино – Катания | 2:1 | ||
Фиорентина – Кальяри | 2:1 | ||
Дженоа – Ювентус | 3:2 | ||
Чемпионат Германии | |||
Бавария – Айнтрахт | 4:0 | ||
Боруссия Д – Кельн | 3:1 | ||
Боруссия М – Вольфсбург | 1:2 | Спорт 2, live | |
Ганновер – Герта | 2:0 | ||
Коттбус – Арминия | 2:1 | ||
Хоффенхайм – Бохум | 0:3 | ||
Шальке – Карлсруэ | 2:0 | ||
Чемпионат Франции | |||
Гавр – Кан | 1:2 | ||
Ле Ман – Сошо | 2:0 | ||
Нанси – Валансьен | 2:0 | ||
Ницца – Лорьен | 2:0 | ||
Осер – Бордо | 0:2 | ||
Тулуза – Нант | 1:0 | ||
Ренн – Сент-Этьен | 1:0 | ||
Чемпионат России | |||
ФК Москва – Спартак М | 3:1 | ||
Терек – Рубин | 1:2 | ||
Динамо М – Ростов | 1:0 | ||
Кубань – Томь | 0:0 | ||
БАСКЕТБОЛ | |||
НБА | |||
Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Индиана – Детройт | 106:102 | ||
Нью-Джерси – Орландо | 103:93 | ||
Миннесота – Финикс | 97:110 | ||
Чикаго – Шарлотт | 113:106 | ||
Милуоки – Оклахома Сити | 115:98 | ||
Юта – Голден Стейт | 108:118 | ||
Клипперс – Портленд | 72:87 | ||
ХОККЕЙ | |||
ЧМ-2009. Дивизион 1 | |||
Группа В, в Торуне, Польша | |||
Украина – Великобритания | 4:2 | Спорт 1, live Отчет | |
НХЛ | |||
Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Нью-Джерси – Каролина | 3:2 | ||
Айлендерс – Филадельфия | 2:3 | ||
Колорадо – Ванкувер | 0:1 ОТ | ||
Детройт – Чикаго | 2:4 | ||
Баффало – Бостон | 6:1 | ||
Лос-Анджелес – Сан-Хосе | 4:3 | ||
Монреаль – Питтсбург | 1:3 | ||
Торонто – Оттава | 5:2 | ||
Флорида – Вашингтон | 7:4 | Спорт 1, live | |
Атланта – Тампа-Бэй | 6:2 | ||
Коламбус – Миннесота | 3:6 | ||
Финикс – Анахайм | 4:4 бул 1:0 | ||
Калгари – Эдмонтон | 4:1 | ||
Воскресенье, 12 апреля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
ФУТБОЛ | |||
Чемпионат Украины | |||
Ильичевец – Металлург З | 14:00 | Мегаспорт, live | |
Шахтер – Арсенал | 16:00 | ТРК Футбол, live | |
Металлист – Карпаты | 16:00 | УТ-1, live | |
Динамо – Черноморец | 18:00 | ТЕТ, live | |
Чемпионат Англии | |||
Астон Вилла – Эвертон | 15:00 | Спорт 3, live Спорт 2, в 23:25 | |
Манчестер Сити – Фулхэм | 18:10 | Спорт 3, live | |
Чемпионат Испании | |||
Мальорка – Алмерия | 18:00 | ||
Нумансия – Эспаньол | 18:00 | ||
Осасуна – Атлетик Б | 18:00 | ||
Расинг – Бетис | 18:00 | ||
Реал Мадрид – Вальядолид | 18:00 | ||
Спортинг Хихон – Валенсия | 18:00 | ||
Севилья – Гетафе | 20:00 | Спорт 1, live | |
Депортиво – Атлетико Мадрид | 22:00 | Спорт 1, live | |
Чемпионат Италии | |||
Реджина – Удинезе | 17:00 | ||
Чемпионат Германии | |||
Байер – Вердер | 18:00 | ||
Штутгарт – Гамбург | 18:00 | Спорт 1, live Спорт 3, в 20:00 | |
Чемпионат Франции | |||
Марсель – Гренобль | 18:00 | ||
Лилль – ПСЖ | 19:45 | ||
Лион – Монако | 22:00 | ||
Чемпионат России | |||
ЦСКА М – Локомотив М | 13:00 | ||
Зенит – Амкар | 15:30 | ||
Спартак Нл – Сатурн | 18:00 | ||
БАСКЕТБОЛ | |||
Чемпионат УБЛ | |||
Переходной турнир, 5 тур | |||
Грифоны – Будивельник | 13:00 | ||
Ферро-ЗНТУ – Политехника | 13:00 | ||
Говерла – Черкасские обезьяны | 16:00 | ||
Днепр-Азот – Кривбассбаскет | 17:00 | ||
НБА | |||
Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Нью-Орлеан – Даллас | 20:00 | ||
Кливленд – Бостон | 22:30 | ||
Майами – Нью-Йорк | 01:00 | ||
Торонто – Филадельфия | 01:00 | ||
Сакраменто – Сан-Антонио | 04:00 | ||
Лейкерс – Мемфис | 04:30 | ||
ХОККЕЙ | |||
НХЛ | |||
Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Чикаго – Детройт | 21:00 | ||
Колорадо – Ст.Луис | 22:00 | ||
Айлендерс – Бостон | 00:00 | ||
Филадельфия – Рейнджерс | 00:00 | ||