Воскресенье, 12 апреля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
ФУТБОЛ | |||
Чемпионат Украины | |||
Ильичевец – Металлург З | 1:1 | Мегаспорт, live | |
Шахтер – Арсенал | 3:0 | ТРК Футбол, live | |
Металлист – Карпаты | 1:1 | УТ-1, live | |
Динамо – Черноморец | 3:1 | ТЕТ, live | |
Чемпионат Англии | |||
Астон Вилла – Эвертон | 3:3 | Спорт 3, live Спорт 2, в 23:25 | |
Манчестер Сити – Фулхэм | 1:3 | Спорт 3, live | |
Чемпионат Испании | |||
Мальорка – Алмерия | 2:0 | ||
Нумансия – Эспаньол | 0:0 | ||
Осасуна – Атлетик Б | 2:1 | ||
Расинг – Бетис | 2:3 | ||
Реал Мадрид – Вальядолид | 2:0 | ||
Спортинг Хихон – Валенсия | 2:3 | ||
Севилья – Гетафе | 0:1 | Спорт 1, live | |
Депортиво – Атлетико Мадрид | 1:2 | Спорт 1, live | |
Чемпионат Италии | |||
Реджина – Удинезе | 0:2 | ||
Чемпионат Германии | |||
Байер – Вердер | 1:1 | ||
Штутгарт – Гамбург | 1:0 | Спорт 1, live Спорт 3, в 20:00 | |
Чемпионат Франции | |||
Марсель – Гренобль | 4:1 | ||
Лилль – ПСЖ | 0:0 | ||
Лион – Монако | 2:2 | ||
Чемпионат России | |||
ЦСКА М – Локомотив М | 4:1 | ||
Зенит – Амкар | 0:0 | ||
Спартак Нл – Сатурн | 1:1 | ||
БАСКЕТБОЛ | |||
Чемпионат УБЛ | |||
Переходной турнир, 5 тур | |||
Грифоны – Будивельник | 63:73 | ||
Ферро-ЗНТУ – Политехника | 95:96 | ||
Говерла – Черкасские обезьяны | 78:73 | ||
Днепр-Азот – Кривбассбаскет | 86:90 | ||
НБА | |||
Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Нью-Орлеан – Даллас | 102:92 | ||
Кливленд – Бостон | 107:76 | ||
Майами – Нью-Йорк | 122:105 | ||
Торонто – Филадельфия | 111:104 | ||
Сакраменто – Сан-Антонио | 92:95 | ||
Лейкерс – Мемфис | 92:75 | ||
ХОККЕЙ | |||
ЧМ-2009. 1 Дивизион | |||
Группа А. Беларусь | |||
Украина – Венгрия | 0:5 | ||
НХЛ | |||
Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Чикаго – Детройт | 3:0 | ||
Колорадо – Ст.Луис | 0:1 | ||
Айлендерс – Бостон | 2:6 | ||
Филадельфия – Рейнджерс | 3:4 | ||
Понедельник, 13 апреля |
|
|
|
Время киевское |
|
|
|
БАСКЕТБОЛ | |||
НБА | |||
Регулярный чемпионат | |||
Индиана – Кливленд | 02:00 | ||
Вашингтон – Торонто | 02:00 | ||
Детройт – Чикаго | 02:30 | ||
Нью-Джерси – Шарлотт | 02:30 | ||
Милуоки – Орландо | 03:00 | ||
Хьюстон – Нью-Орлеан | 03:30 | ||
Даллас – Миннесота | 03:30 | ||
Денвер – Сакраменто | 04:00 | ||
Юта – Клипперс | 04:00 | ||
Портленд – Оклахома Сити | 05:00 | ||
Финикс – Мемфис | 05:00 | ||
Голден Стейт – Сан-Антонио | 05:30 | ||
ХОККЕЙ | |||
ЧМ-2009. 1 Дивизион | |||
Группа В. Польша | |||
Италия – Великобритания | 14:00 | ||
Украина – Голландия | 17:30 | Спорт 1, live | |
Польша – Румыния | 21:00 | ||
ТЕННИС | |||
Турнир WTA в Чарльстоне | |||
1 раунд | |||
Бондаренко А (Укр) – Кремер (Люкс) | 18:30 | ||
Савчук (Укр) – Оудин (США) | 20:00 | ||
Челленджер в Йоханнесбурге | |||
1 раунд | |||
Бубка (Укр) – Сирианни (Австрал) | 13:30 | ||